Zapisani - drużyny | The Castle Run

Zapisani - drużyny

Nazwa drużyny Miejscowość NR1 NAZ NR2 NAZ2 NR3 NAZ3 Nr startowy
4RBLog Wrocław 7 - a KLIN ROBERT 7 - b KRZYSZTOFORSKI JACEK 7 - c WŁOSIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF 7
AK Królewskie Jastrzębie Jastrzębie 14 - a PROSO ALEKSANDRA 14 - b MAKOWSKI TOMASZ 14 - c NOWAK ALICJA 14
BBL Zduńska Wola I Zduńska Wola 4 - a OLECHOWSKI MARCIN 4 - b ŚWIERCZYŃSKA SYLWIA 4 - c ŚWIERCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF 4
Biegające Dziki Zielona Góra 20 - a DĄBROWNY ŁUKASZ 20 - b GUDANIEC MARCIN 20 - c TYCZYŃSKI JAKUB 20
BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL Jelenia Góra 18 - a DOMAGAŁA ANDRZEJ 18 - b SIARKIEWICZ JOLANTA 18 - c RĘBECKA VIOLETTA 18
Chorzy Na Zajebistość Nowa Sól 2 - a CURZYŃSKA-GERUS ALINA 2 - b MUSZYŃSKA DOROTA 2 - c MUSZYŃSKI BARTOSZ 2
GB Arkadia Wrocław 36 - a DOMAGAŁA MIŁOSZ 36 - b NITRAS ARKADIUSZ 36 - c CHROŃ DAMIAN 36
GRUPA BIEGOWA TRISTONE WAŁBRZYCH 1 WAŁBRZYCH 10 - a WŁODARCZYK KRYSTIAN 10 - b KING OLAF 10 - c KALENICZ MARCIN 10
GRUPA BIEGOWA TRISTONE WAŁBRZYCH 2 WAŁBRZYCH 11 - a NAGIĘĆ ROBERT 11 - b WOJTYNA DAMIAN 11 - c ŁOBODZIŃSKA TERESA 11
HP Polska Team Wrocław 34 - a JAWORSKI DOMINIK 34 - b SUPROŃ ANDRZEJ 34 - c PROKOP MAGDALENA 34
Ich Troje Opole 24 - a JACHIN TOMASZ 24 - b GIERCHAŁ ELA 24 - c NASTALA PAWEŁ 24
ITEN Białogłowy Wrocław 16 - a SZWED ANNA 16 - b SZWED MARTA 16 - c BORKOWSKA IWONA 16
Katahozen Świebodzice 8 - a MATWIEJCZUK JACEK 8 - b PONIATOWSKI TOMASZ 8 - c WIJAS MARCIN 8
kobietawbiegu.pl Wrocław 1 - a MAZURCZAK EWA 1 - b MALINOWSKA MAGDALENA 1 - c DOMINO MAŁGORZATA 1
Kowalscy Team Częstochowa 33 - a KOWALSKI IRENEUSZ 33 - b KOWALSKA MAGDALENA 33 - c KOWALSKA HONORATA 33
Lajtowe Żarówki Żarów 19 - a STEFANOWSKI MARCIN 19 - b GODLEWSKA MONIKA 19 - c SKRZYPIEC KAROL 19
Muszkieterki Walbrzych 3 - a JANKOWSKA ROKSANA 3 - b HOFMAN JOANNA 3 - c POKOJOWA ANNA 3
MY TO WYGRAMY Żelechów/Szklarska Poręba 6 - a SIERECKA DOROTA 6 - b SIERECKI ZBIGNIEW 6 - c FIDOR ARNOLD 6
Nie mamy weny Świebodzice 22 - a OLSZÓWKA FILIP 22 - b MYSZKOWSKI DAMIAN 22 - c TOMKIEWICZ BARTOSZ 22
Paraguay Team Kalisz 35 - a KARLIKOV ANASTAZJA 35 - b MIKRUS MARCIN 35 - c SIP EWELINA 35
Rebelia Jelenia Góra 25 - a ZACHAR JOANNA 25 - b SZAJBA ALICJA 25 - c SZOT MARTYNA 25
Stado Kojotów Katowice 27 - a ADAMIK MARIUSZ 27 - b MRÓZ RYSZARD 27 - c CICHOŃ LESZEK 27
Starzy wyjadacze Leszno 32 - a DANIEC MARIUSZ 32 - b KOŁODZIEJCZYK WITOLD 32 - c RAKOCZY EDWARD 32
Sudeckie Królewny Świdnica Legnica 9 - a KUZIOMKO ANNA 9 - b KOWALEWSKA ANNA 9 - c SZCZEPEK KATARZYNA 9
Tander Team Strzegom 13 - a MACHOŃ MARCIN 13 - b ZANDECKA RENATA 13 - c KOWNACKA MAJA 13
The Biegers Poznań 31 - a MILITOWSKI JAKUB 31 - b MAKOWSKA MILENA 31 - c SZULC IWONA 31
Trójkąt Kąty Wrocławskie 30 - a BIELAWNY ADAM 30 - b MICHALSKA ANNA 30 - c DORZYCKI ROMAN 30
Trzej Królowie Wrocław 15 - a MASOŃ MARCIN 15 - b STOKŁOSA BERNARD 15 - c KOSTA TOMASZ 15
Trzy Wilki Wrocław 29 - a NOWAK KRYSTIAN 29 - b ZATUSKI MICHAŁ 29 - c OKOŃ BARTOSZ 29
WIEPRZE W GALOPIE Wrocław 23 - a GOŁĄBEK DAMIAN 23 - b MORAWSKI PAWEŁ 23 - c KUBISIAK PAWEŁ 23
Witches Wrocław 21 - a BAROSIK KAMILA 21 - b RYBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA 21 - c MARCHEWKA DOROTA 21
Wrocławski GRAD Wrocław 12 - a CHARCZ TOMASZ 12 - b MILKOWSKI TOMASZ 12 - c MACHLOŃ KARINA 12
Zabiegane Wrocław 26 - a ZEBRZYCKA IWONA 26 - b BAUCHA NATALIA 26 - c KRAWCZYK IZABELA 26
ZKS Oleśnica Oleśnica 28 - a KLIN AREK 28 - b ZAMBROCKI MATEUSZ 28 - c OGOŃ MATEUSZ 28
Żarowskie Królewny Żarów 5 - a ZIEMKOWSKA MONIKA 5 - b ANUSZ ROKSANA 5 - c MOCZULSKA MAŁGORZATA 5
Żarów Biega Żarów 17 - a ANUSZ ADAM 17 - b BRAŃKA ŁUKASZ 17 - c GODLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF 17